fbpx

Season Long Projections

Download CSV

Team
Player
Pos
HOUDeshaun WatsonQB976314.900004411.629.31136422.741
KCTravis KelceTE00014610012859.500028617.851
NYGSaquon BarkleyRB302151012.1119897153.600040625.371
CLEOdell Beckham Jr.WR432016310415111300033721.051
KCPatrick MahomesQB622792.500004835.231.413.333520.962
SFGeorge KittleTE0001288711726.400024215.142
NOAlvin KamaraRB21897914.19977696400035422.12
HOUDeAndre HopkinsWR000169110153411.800033420.872
CARChristian McCaffreyRB21810257111897215.1000336214
CLEBaker MayfieldQB401420.800004453.131.317.928717.923
PHIZach ErtzTE000123869016.100021313.293
OAKAntonio BrownWR0001459312098.700026616.648
GBAaron RodgersQB522772.100003972.525.58.128517.824
NYGEvan EngramTE000102688225.100018111.335
DALEzekiel ElliottRB28513118.584675392.900032121.423
PITJuJu Smith-SchusterWR00016010212796.400026916.797
ARIDavid JohnsonRB27210888.295616393.300030218.95
ATLJulio JonesWR425016210415656.300030118.823
CARCam NewtonQB944233.800004119.421.51628417.725
TBO.J. HowardTE00084599445.900018911.84
PHICarson WentzQB381140.400004313.828.11127717.36
ATLAustin HooperTE00081616073.60001438.959
LACMelvin GordonRB1577396.448363082.400019416.1711
KCTyreek HillWR231510.9128831332900029118.184
LARJared GoffQB29591.100004593.625.310.827617.237
PITVance McDonaldTE00090546985.40001569.747
OAKJosh JacobsRB28412218.261413291.842.40.20.125916.210
NOMichael ThomasWR0001461101316800028918.095
DALDak PrescottQB652905.200003793.621.411.527417.148
INDEric EbronTE40080485263.60001227.6211
CINJoe MixonRB26611989.357453161.100025916.219
MINAdam ThielenWR0001319612456.800026116.3310
TBJameis WinstonQB51203100004557.725.820.427417.139
LACHunter HenryTE00080567325.600016310.216
KCDamien WilliamsRB1245715.6413322820001589.8935
TBMike EvansWR0001297612207.800024515.312
BALLamar JacksonQB1607195.400003445.313.814.226916.8310
NOJared CookTE000845366850001509.48
NEJames WhiteRB753383103736305.200021913.6917
CINA.J. GreenWR000109659456.500019916.579
ATLDevonta FreemanRB22110181038292340.900022013.7415
SEARussell WilsonQB864721.700003618.320.78.226916.7911
CLEDavid NjokuTE00078455273.90001227.6112
MINStefon DiggsWR84101258710397.500024014.9913
ARIKyler MurrayQB854663.400003901.121.22026816.7412
INDJack DoyleTE00074544632.90001187.416
MIAKenyan DrakeRB1807384.582594452.100021713.5619
GBDavante AdamsWR00015296115010.600027517.176
NODrew BreesQB28141.800004236.72710.926816.7413
MINKyle RudolphTE00074504794.40001257.8110
CLENick ChubbRB255114810.266463483.300027717.327
INDTY HiltonWR0001297110624.500020412.7525
LACPhilip RiversQB1725000004526.827.913.826716.7214
TENDelanie WalkerTE00074485792.20001197.4714
JACLeonard FournetteRB299113410.770534422.100028717.956
DALAmari CooperWR0001217911017.300023214.5216
BUFJosh AllenQB937004.700003341.217.817.826716.7115
CINTyler EifertTE00051394443.60001056.5423
NYJLe'Veon BellRB2188715.472543531.100021613.4820
NEJulian EdelmanWR5380132909867.900024014.9714
SFJimmy GaroppoloQB33670.700004536.92512.626716.6916
GBJimmy GrahamTE00071444824.20001177.3317
PITJames ConnerRB2129128.561433880.900022914.3412
LARRobert WoodsWR14950.41157610665.700022814.2817
ATLMatt RyanQB331150.700004668.421.511.426516.5817
WASJordan ReedTE00068464652.70001096.8321
DENPhillip LindsayRB1768797.950372431.200020412.7827
LACKeenan AllenWR0001299011726.400024615.3711
INDJacoby BrissettQB632532.200003996.322.712.126516.5518
NYJChris HerndonTE00048324142.9000917.5413
LARTodd GurleyRB2088738.355383441.600021913.7216
LARBrandin CooksWR9540.31097310964.900021913.720
BALMark IngramRB22410526.746322421.200020913.0522
MINKirk CousinsQB501491.50000418524.313.626116.3319
HOUJordan ThomasTE00047353863.8000966.0326
SEATyler LockettWR10001076910396.400021213.2222
ATLCalvin RidleyWR7310110751008600021513.4221
NETom BradyQB23311.200004102.125.710.825515.9620
CHITrey BurtonTE00043322772.3000734.5834
TENDerrick HenryRB263118510.531221570.300022213.8614
CHIMitchell TrubiskyQB66403300003669.118.313.225215.7421
BALMark AndrewsTE00067465512.70001177.3118
MINDalvin CookRB24811657.468514112.100026616.618
SFDante PettisWR00094578775.200017510.9740
CARD.J. MooreWR131410.1106699623.200019912.4226
OAKDerek CarrQB28570.600004199.923.910.525215.7422
SEANick VannettTE00034242372000603.7339
INDMarlon MackRB2239837.849312321.200020712.9124
PITBen RoethlisbergerQB21360.500004512.124.517.125115.6823
DENNoah FantTE00061414493.30001066.6122
SFTevin ColemanRB1888485.750353672.500020512.8325
LACMike WilliamsWR4170.21026610276.100020913.0324
CINAndy DaltonQB24720.200004093.825.615.824315.1925
OAKDarren WallerTE00073485273.10001197.4615
GBAaron JonesRB201943843312351.300020512.8226
DETKenny GolladayWR0001247511686.800023314.5615
BALMarquise BrownWR532082496392.50001318.1967
DETMatthew StaffordQB291010.300004119.322.511.124415.2724
DETT.J. HockensonTE00065454523.20001106.8620
CHITarik CohenRB622531.585655502.600017010.6132
NYGDaniel JonesQB33491.600001925.79.68.511314.1326
JACJosh OliverTE00027192081.3000482.9849
SEAChris CarsonRB2291030834292390.700020812.9923
LARCooper KuppWR52701047310085.700021013.1423
MIARyan FitzpatrickQB18720.700001904.110.71110813.5627
BUFTyler KroftTE00046333322.1000794.9331
CHIDavid MontgomeryRB2079538.34835259100021113.221
CLEJarvis LandryWR4160121788234.200018811.7332
TENMarcus MariotaQB321751.100001687.16.8610713.3629
DALJason WittenTE00053352821.6000734.5635
DETKerryon JohnsonRB2139185.362493461.500021713.5718
NYJRobby AndersonWR000101608666.100018311.4236
DENJoe FlaccoQB16380.500003614.421.31221213.2830
LARGerald EverettTE00055353903.2000935.8428
PHIMiles SandersRB1777975.34130239100017110.7131
CINTyler BoydWR4260120801022600022113.8318
NYJSam DarnoldQB411861.400003493.117.914.321013.1231
MIAMike GesickiTE00060424022.7000996.1725
HOUDuke JohnsonRB1626474.963494441.900019912.4328
DETMarvin JonesWR000112629276.700019512.1830
JACNick FolesQB914000003837.318.511.720512.8432
BUFT.J. YeldonRB752911.526191350.5000744.6167
HOUJordan AkinsTE00026202071.8000523.2247
TBChris GodwinWR0001187310836.500022013.7719
WASDwayne HaskinsQB29130100001783.18.47.910813.5428
ARICharles ClayTE00048303011.7000714.4136
LACAustin EkelerRB132583459444373.500019111.9229
PHIAlshon JefferyWR00011767898700019812.427
CARIan ThomasTE00050373652.1000855.3430
NESony MichelRB272122510.929191300.700022413.9913
CHIAllen RobinsonWR000112679735.600019812.3728
ARILarry FitzgeraldWR00012575748500018011.2337
CARGreg OlsenTE00067414522.70001026.3724
PITJaylen SamuelsRB964342.9453630420001398.6941
PHIDallas GoedertTE00058454493.80001137.0419
OAKJalen RichardRB532110.9504036210001096.8346
TENCorey DavisWR00011568915400018311.4735
DETJesse JamesTE00034221891.5000503.1448
INDNyheim HinesRB883272.243332151.10001076.6948
SFDeebo SamuelWR4270895568840001519.4351
ARIChristian KirkWR4400107628374.800017911.1638
JACGeoff SwaimTE00049384091.6000885.5229
DETTy JohnsonRB532081.122161100.4000573.5471
ARIMaxx WilliamsTE00036262111.4000563.541
NOLatavius MurrayRB1716856.921171110.40001408.7740
JACDede WestbrookWR5230108728314.900018711.6734
TBCameron BrateTE00039242122000573.5440
PHIJordan HowardRB1436025128540.20001056.5550
DENCourtland SuttonWR00010055849500017010.642
ATLIto SmithRB943302.835292040.70001046.4853
WASVernon DavisTE00042273832.1000784.8932
OAKTyrell WilliamsWR00089558735.200017310.8141
MINIrv SmithTE00046302371.8000644.0238
MIAKalen BallageRB166716533231610.70001459.0438
NEN'Keal HarryWR5330754255230001197.4375
CINC.J. UzomahTE00046302871.8000704.3737
GBJamaal WilliamsRB1174682.9272016910001076.6749
JACMarqise LeeWR00070435432.10001106.980
NEBen WatsonTE00037262351.1000564.6933
LARDarrell HendersonRB1265563.8332419110001277.9642
GBMarquez Valdes-ScantlingWR00092527762.80001469.1254
BUFRobert FosterWR530046274551.6000855.31102
NEMatt LaCosseTE00023151490.6000332.0858
CLEDontrell HilliardRB361640.742323011.7000935.7960
BUFDawson KnoxTE00036271881.3000533.3345
DENRoyce FreemanRB1646876.52819970.70001418.8239
WASTrey QuinnWR00074534771.80001126.9878
CARCurtis SamuelWR131280.1106648064.800018711.733
DENJeff HeuermanTE00039232091.5000533.3444
SFRaheem MostertRB291230.764290.2000241.5289
TENJonnu SmithTE00029181871.9000482.9850
TENDion LewisRB1003501.543342180.40001026.3754
HOUWill FullerWR00082497355.30001549.6547
OAKFoster MoreauTE00022151390.9000352.1756
WASDerrius GuiceRB1937545.837241910.70001589.8536
DENDaeSean HamiltonWR00094555834.20001398.761
DALBlake JarwinTE00032222431.4000553.4343
SEARashaad PennyRB1386503.524181510.20001207.5244
NYGGolden TateWR00085566743.400014412.0131
BALSeth RobertsWR00072454882.50001096.8182
BALNick BoyleTE00046292320.5000553.4442
WASAdrian PetersonRB1485923.7169660.2000986.1558
LARTyler HigbeeTE00027182131000452.8251
CINGiovani BernardRB602321.451382970.50001026.3655
NYGSterling ShepardWR000102616134.10001479.253
MIANick O'LearyTE00033212321.3000523.2646
TBPeyton BarberRB1515743.834251370.70001237.6843
PITDonte MoncriefWR000102557184.30001539.5650
SEAWill DisslyTE00053354222.9000955.9327
CHIMike DavisRB793012.827201200.7000835.1761
JACChris ConleyWR00075445692.60001177.2876
SFRoss DwelleyTE00022142031000402.5252
WASChris ThompsonRB411690.858423121.20001026.3556
MIAJakeem GrantWR00071405803.90001227.673
BALGus EdwardsRB964701.420141180.2000835.1662
LACVirgil GreenTE00021141730.9000372.353
INDParris CampbellWR00074434772.60001076.6683
CLEDemetrius HarrisTE00024131571.3000362.2654
DETC.J. AndersonRB1154713.422151170.7000986.1359
PHIDeSean JacksonWR425093518733.700016410.2243
NOJosh HillTE00021141420.9000342.1357
SFMatt BreidaRB159700439282661.20001559.7137
MIAAlbert WilsonWR9450.1885572040001569.7646
GBJace SternbergerTE00022141200.9000311.9659
KCLesean McCoyRB140656747362542.100018211.3730
KCSammy WatkinsWR00093658474.700017811.1239
NYGRhett EllisonTE00023171160.3000301.8960
MINAlexander MattisonRB833552.11711780.2000684.2469
DALMichael GallupWR00095558513.800016310.1844
NYJRyan GriffinTE00019121320.6000291.7961
HOUCarlos HydeRB1575813.916131070.30001076.6947
MIADeVante ParkerWR00093526272.80001328.2465
ATLMohamed SanuWR853081576512.40001428.8559
ARIChase EdmondsRB762811.942312490.80001016.2857
KCBlake BellTE0001713890000221.3562
BUFJohn BrownWR5410108477344.80001549.6248
PITXavier GrimbleTE000138790.5000191.1863
DENDevontae BookerRB491961.533251870.7000764.7565
ARIAndy isabellaWR00059374602.1000955.9693
BUFDevin SingletaryRB1737084.351382451.300016710.4133
ATLLuke StockerTE000128510.5000160.9764
CHIAdam ShaheenTE00027191031.1000352.2155
CLEKareem HuntRB692962.124191620.80008210.2934
CHITaylor GabrielWR957075525481.50001227.6272
BALWillie SneadWR00072444671.40001006.2392
TBDare OgunbowaleRB602211.828211790.7000764.7566
LACJustin JacksonRB99397427201760.50001046.552
DENEmmanuel SandersWR000105617013.70001539.5749
PHIDarren SprolesRB512071.31811910.4000513.2173
TENA.J. BrownWR000674249920001036.4785
NEDamien HarrisRB562311.7117520.3000482.9875
SEAD.K. MetcalfWR00087516694.40001449.0355
JACRyquell ArmsteadRB872971.132241700.6000825.163
DETDanny AmendolaWR00093696511.80001449.0256
BUFFrank GoreRB1174431.321151160.4000815.0464
SEAGary JenningsWR00073414562.50001026.3989
TBRonald JonesRB1274963.82819960.60001056.5351
NYJQuincy EnunwaWR00058354172.6000925.7595
NYJBilal PowellRB381310.8106610.3000321.9983
WASKelvin HarmonWR00063354511.9000915.796
JACTyler ErvinRB551760.322151300.4000503.1474
HOUKeke CouteeWR00074495932.60001247.7670
MIAMark WaltonRB582341.2118410.1000432.7177
WASPaul RichardsonWR00084486713.40001358.4564
NYJTy MontgomeryRB793552.448322580.50001116.9245
PITRyan SwitzerWR40058414091.2000895.54100
NYGWayne GallmanRB532121.11711660000452.8376
GBGeronimo AllisonWR00087527043.50001438.9657
BUFCole BeasleyWR000103707183.10001601045
INDJordan WilkinsRB421470.6129460.2000342.1182
CARReggie BonnafonRB431621.364270.1000311.9585
DALRandall CobbWR427074464642.60001116.9579
OAKDeAndre WashingtonRB16680.364310.1000161.0193
INDDevin FunchessWR00086466264.70001378.5863
LARMalcolm BrownRB542170.8118700.3000432.7178
TBBreshad PerrimanWR40056314331.4000835.16106
MINMike BooneRB331320.7117340000271.7286
NOTre'Quan SmithWR00068446624.80001398.6762
PITBenny SnellRB502051.319000.6000321.9784
CINJohn RossWR430074304615.20001106.8881
SEAC.J. ProsiseRB14570.153220000120.7595
NYJJamison CrowderWR000875872730001499.3252
KCDarwin ThompsonRB391671.41713920.8000523.2472
NEJosh GordonWR53101036010185.200019612.2329
BALJustice HillRB431921.326181180.6000613.7870
PITJames WashingtonWR00096526993.50001438.9458
CINTrayveon WilliamsRB36157111000000221.3590
TENAdam HumphriesWR000815857820001287.9969
DALTony PollardRB672741.721161260.5000694.3168
KCMecole HardmanWR00058414892.30001046.4784
CARJordan ScarlettRB471651.3118350.1000362.2780
NEPhillip DorsettWR00052313411.8000764.74110
CARJarius WrightWR00050353682000845.24105
HOUBuddy HowellRB461620.554260000251.5988
NODwayne WashingtonRB421580.853200000261.6487
NYGDarius SlaytonWR00034202771000543.35123
GBDexter WilliamsRB501761117420000352.1881
PHINelson AgholorWR4300764655530001237.6871
ATLBrian HillRB411520.81210880.2000402.5179
LACTravis BenjaminWR427054304432.1000895.5898
DALAlfred MorrisRB18620.3117290000181.1392
JACD.J. CharkWR528081455432.80001207.4874
CARChris HoganWR00050324261.8000855.29104
NYGPaul PerkinsRB20820.2117370000201.2891
TENJeremy McNicholsRB23840.253230000160.9894
ARID.J. FosterRB9300.164270000100.6596
CINDamion WillisWR00051303641000724.53111
KCDemarcus RobinsonWR00035232681.4000583.62120
NOTed GinnWR535057344822.90001036.4686
DALTavon AustinWR4310.137221961.5000543.38122
OAKHunter RenfrowWR000674048320001016.2991
TBJustin WatsonWR40045313460.9000714.47112
WASTerry McLaurinWR00079475202.80001167.2477
NOKeith KirkwoodWR00021131821.3000382.39127
CHICordarrelle PattersonWR181150.527201970.7000583.63119
CHIAnthony MillerWR00091546793.20001418.8360
SFMarquise GoodwinWR423050264372000855.29103
MIAPreston WilliamsWR00077466003.80001298.0768
PHIJJ Arcega-WhitesideWR427047272983000784.86108
OAKRyan GrantWR00045302891.3000674.21114
SFTrent TaylorWR00061374472.4000976.4488
MINOlabisi JohnsonWR00057354241.7000885.5101
GBJake KumerowWR00038263361.5000694.29113
CLEAntonio CallawayWR00048273711.9000766.3590
ATLRussell GageWR00046282910.9000623.9116
CLERashard HigginsWR00036222981.4000613.78118
BALMiles BoykinWR543082506252.50001318.2266
NYJJosh BellamyWR00034202740.8000523.25124
DENTim PatrickWR420039233021000613.83117
LACGeremy DavisWR0001691060.5000221.4128
HOUKenny StillsWR00045264232000815.05107
NYGCody LatimerWR00051313991000774.79109
TENTajae SharpeWR00034172180.7000432.7125
MINChad BeebeWR00040282800000563.49121
ARIMichael CrabtreeWR00077424672.30001036.4487
DETChris LacyWR00028182010000382.4126
SEAJohn UrsuaWR00068424201.7000945.8994
LARJosh ReynoldsWR527038212622.1000633.92115
INDDeon CainWR00067393912000905.6597
BUFZay JonesWR00067343912.7000895.5799