fbpx
Click to toggle navigation menu.
Menu

NHL Projections

Fanduel | Draftkings

 

Fanduel Projections

Download CSV

 

Player
Pos
Team
Opp
Salary
FD Proj
Value
Ben BishopGDALvs BUF910022.012.42
Auston MatthewsCTORvs CGY880021.222.41
Nathan MacKinnonCCOLvs SJ870022.682.61
Alex OvechkinWWSHvs NJ860021.572.51
Tristan JarryGPIT@ BOS860016.231.89
Steven StamkosWTB@ MIN850016.221.91
David PastrnakWBOSvs PIT850018.732.20
Petr MrazekGCAR@ CBJ850019.732.32
Frederik AndersenGTORvs CGY840018.212.17
Carey PriceGMTL@ PHI840016.862.01
Artemi PanarinWNYR@ NYI840014.471.72
Nikita KucherovWTB@ MIN830018.712.25
Evgeni MalkinCPIT@ BOS830016.401.98
Jaroslav HalakGBOSvs PIT820019.322.36
Jack EichelCBUF@ DAL820015.031.83
Ilya SamsonovGWSHvs NJ820020.962.56
Sidney CrosbyCPIT@ BOS810013.421.66
Marc-Andre FleuryGVGK@ OTT800019.222.40
Mitchell MarnerWTORvs CGY800017.782.22
Alexandar GeorgievGNYR@ NYI790016.362.07
John TavaresCTORvs CGY780017.552.25
Semyon VarlamovGNYIvs NYR780018.782.41
Jack CampbellGLA@ FLA780014.831.90
John GibsonGANA@ NSH770015.692.04
Philipp GrubauerGCOLvs SJ770020.432.65
Curtis McElhinneyGTB@ MIN770018.182.36
Brad MarchandWBOSvs PIT760016.322.15
Patrice BergeronCBOSvs PIT760017.022.24
Linus UllmarkGBUF@ DAL760015.061.98
Jonathan HuberdeauWFLAvs LA750016.862.25
Adin HillGARI@ VAN750016.162.15
David RittichGCGY@ TOR750016.052.14
Brock BoeserWVANvs ARI750012.561.67
Elvis MerzlikinsGCBJvs CAR750017.222.30
John GaudreauWCGY@ TOR740013.781.86
Mika ZibanejadCNYR@ NYI740013.571.83
Tyler SeguinCDALvs BUF740016.452.22
Max PaciorettyWVGK@ OTT740016.242.19
Sebastian AhoCCAR@ CBJ740012.331.67
Elias PetterssonCVANvs ARI740012.611.70
Evgeny KuznetsovCWSHvs NJ730013.771.89
Taylor HallWARI@ VAN730014.171.94
Evander KaneWSJ@ COL730013.121.80
Alex StalockGMINvs TB730014.211.95
Jacob MarkstromGVANvs ARI730018.032.47
Juuse SarosGNSHvs ANA730019.042.61
Filip ForsbergWNSHvs ANA720013.011.81
Claude GirouxWPHIvs MTL720013.141.83
Aleksander BarkovCFLAvs LA720015.932.21
Craig AndersonGOTTvs VGK720015.772.19
Martin JonesGSJ@ COL720012.731.77
Mikko RantanenWCOLvs SJ720014.962.08
John CarlsonDWSHvs NJ710017.342.44
Louis DomingueGNJ@ WSH710012.551.77
Chris DriedgerGFLAvs LA710019.002.68
Sean MonahanCCGY@ TOR700012.971.85
Erik KarlssonDSJ@ COL700012.431.78
T.J. OshieWWSHvs NJ700013.941.99
Brian ElliottGPHIvs MTL70007.251.04
Brayden PointCTB@ MIN700014.932.13
Gabriel LandeskogWCOLvs SJ690014.542.11
Roman JosiDNSHvs ANA690017.432.53
Sean CouturierCPHIvs MTL680013.271.95
Anze KopitarCLA@ FLA680011.441.68
Cam AtkinsonWCBJvs CAR670011.281.68
Matthew TkachukWCGY@ TOR670012.681.89
Zach WerenskiDCBJvs CAR670011.661.74
Elias LindholmCCGY@ TOR660011.381.72
Mark StoneWVGK@ OTT660015.072.28
Anders LeeWNYIvs NYR660013.452.04
Phil KesselWARI@ VAN660010.071.53
Chris KreiderWNYR@ NYI650011.361.75
Matt DucheneCNSHvs ANA650012.651.95
Nicklas BackstromCWSHvs NJ650014.762.27
Brent BurnsDSJ@ COL650013.042.01
Mathew BarzalCNYIvs NYR650014.412.22
Jonathan MarchessaultWVGK@ OTT650014.472.23
Alexander RadulovWDALvs BUF650014.672.26
Tomas HertlCSJ@ COL640011.461.79
Kris LetangDPIT@ BOS640012.641.98
Teuvo TeravainenWCAR@ CBJ640012.361.93
Tomas TatarWMTL@ PHI630011.631.85
Jamie BennWDALvs BUF630013.112.08
Jakub VoracekWPHIvs MTL630010.721.70
Zach PariseWMINvs TB630011.991.90
Viktor ArvidssonWNSHvs ANA630013.202.10
William NylanderWTORvs CGY630014.222.26
Bryan RustWPIT@ BOS620014.292.30
Evgenii DadonovWFLAvs LA620014.242.30
Brock NelsonCNYIvs NYR610012.852.11
Shea WeberDMTL@ PHI610012.792.10
Eric StaalCMINvs TB610012.051.98
Jakob SilfverbergWANA@ NSH60006.521.09
Jason ZuckerWMINvs TB600011.261.88
Victor HedmanDTB@ MIN600015.062.51
Patric HornqvistWPIT@ BOS600011.481.91
Ryan StromeCNYR@ NYI59009.331.58
Dougie HamiltonDCAR@ CBJ590014.102.39
Max DomiCMTL@ PHI590010.971.86
Jake DeBruskWBOSvs PIT590011.281.91
Thomas ChabotDOTTvs VGK590012.482.12
John KlingbergDDALvs BUF580010.501.81
Mike HoffmanWFLAvs LA580014.022.42
Bo HorvatCVANvs ARI580012.862.22
Timo MeierWSJ@ COL580011.762.03
Pierre-luc DuboisCCBJvs CAR570011.131.95
Andrei SvechnikovWCAR@ CBJ570012.032.11
Gustav NyquistWCBJvs CAR560010.261.83
Torey KrugDBOSvs PIT560012.212.18
William KarlssonCVGK@ OTT56009.081.62
Travis KonecnyWPHIvs MTL560013.752.46
J.T. MillerWVANvs ARI550011.792.14
Mark GiordanoDCGY@ TOR550013.232.41
Ryan GetzlafCANA@ NSH550010.321.88
Vincent TrocheckCFLAvs LA550011.702.13
Phillip DanaultCMTL@ PHI550010.271.87
Rickard RakellWANA@ NSH540010.962.03
Tyson BarrieDTORvs CGY540012.862.38
Drew DoughtyDLA@ FLA540010.681.98
Jakub VranaWWSHvs NJ540014.852.75
Roope HintzCDALvs BUF54009.131.69
Kevin HayesCPHIvs MTL530011.732.21
Tanner PearsonWVANvs ARI530010.592.00
Alex KillornWTB@ MIN530012.352.33
Reilly SmithWVGK@ OTT530012.222.31
Ryan JohansenCNSHvs ANA53009.841.86
Mats ZuccarelloWMINvs TB530010.922.06
Jeff PetryDMTL@ PHI530010.501.98
Jordan EberleWNYIvs NYR530011.282.13
Ryan SuterDMINvs TB530010.351.95
Ivan ProvorovDPHIvs MTL530011.412.15
Clayton KellerWARI@ VAN53009.861.86
Nico HischierCNJ@ WSH530010.682.02
Seth JonesDCBJvs CAR520010.722.06
Jean-Gabriel PageauCOTTvs VGK520010.311.98
Keith YandleDFLAvs LA520011.832.28
David KrejciCBOSvs PIT520010.502.02
Alex IafalloWLA@ FLA52009.581.84
Joe PavelskiWDALvs BUF510010.572.07
Anthony DeangeloDNYR@ NYI51009.621.89
Cale MakarDCOLvs SJ510013.152.58
Jeff CarterCLA@ FLA50009.341.87
Dustin BrownWLA@ FLA50008.921.78
Sam ReinhartWBUF@ DAL50009.861.97
Zach HymanWTORvs CGY500011.792.36
Jared McCannWPIT@ BOS50009.501.90
Shea TheodoreDVGK@ OTT500012.832.57
Brady TkachukWOTTvs VGK500012.572.51
Derek StepanCARI@ VAN49007.241.48
Cam FowlerDANA@ NSH49008.241.68
Paul StastnyCVGK@ OTT490010.132.07
Mikael BacklundWCGY@ TOR49009.101.86
Rasmus DahlinDBUF@ DAL49007.621.56
Tom WilsonWWSHvs NJ480012.692.64
Oliver Ekman-LarssonDARI@ VAN48008.951.86
Jordan StaalCCAR@ CBJ48007.271.51
Anthony CirelliCTB@ MIN480010.302.15
Blake ColemanWNJ@ WSH480010.172.12
Charlie McAvoyDBOSvs PIT48009.441.97
Tyler ToffoliWLA@ FLA470010.772.29
Mikael GranlundWNSHvs ANA47009.712.07
Josh BaileyWNYIvs NYR47009.712.07
Aaron EkbladDFLAvs LA470011.802.51
Nazem KadriCCOLvs SJ470012.692.70
Alexander EdlerDVANvs ARI470010.352.20
Pavel BuchnevichWNYR@ NYI47008.601.83
Mikhail SergachevDTB@ MIN47009.842.09
Rasmus RistolainenDBUF@ DAL46008.281.80
Erik HaulaCCAR@ CBJ460010.012.18
Jared SpurgeonDMINvs TB460010.222.22
Nino NiederreiterWCAR@ CBJ46008.201.78
Adam HenriqueWANA@ NSH46009.282.02
Mikko KoivuCMINvs TB46008.091.76
James van RiemsdykWPHIvs MTL460011.592.52
Lars EllerCWSHvs NJ460011.092.41
Jacob TroubaDNYR@ NYI460010.832.35
Ryan DzingelWCAR@ CBJ46008.021.74
J.T. CompherCCOLvs SJ46009.011.96
Samuel GirardDCOLvs SJ46009.622.09
Nick SuzukiWMTL@ PHI46008.551.86
Dominik KahunWPIT@ BOS46008.091.76
Sami VatanenDNJ@ WSH45009.372.08
Ryan PulockDNYIvs NYR450012.302.73
Connor BrownWOTTvs VGK45008.041.79
Miro HeiskanenDDALvs BUF450011.452.54
Ondrej PalatWTB@ MIN440010.322.35
Brett ConnollyWFLAvs LA440010.722.44
Nick FolignoWCBJvs CAR44008.081.84
Dmitry OrlovDWSHvs NJ44009.492.16
Anthony BeauvillierWNYIvs NYR440010.922.48
Kevin LabancWSJ@ COL44008.872.02
Nick SchmaltzWARI@ VAN44007.941.80
Andreas JohnssonWTORvs CGY44009.172.08
Tyler JohnsonWTB@ MIN43008.782.04
Charlie CoyleCBOSvs PIT43008.471.97
Craig SmithWNSHvs ANA430010.712.49
Kevin ShattenkirkDTB@ MIN43009.232.15
Kyle TurrisCNSHvs ANA43007.731.80
Matt NiskanenDPHIvs MTL43009.472.20
Alex GoligoskiDARI@ VAN43008.712.03
Kevin FialaWMINvs TB430010.142.36
Conor ShearyWBUF@ DAL43007.151.66
Noel AcciariWFLAvs LA43008.942.08
Christian DvorakCARI@ VAN43009.022.10
Warren FoegeleWCAR@ CBJ43007.101.65
Nikita GusevWNJ@ WSH43009.032.10
Kaapo KakkoWNYR@ NYI43006.311.47
Jack HughesCNJ@ WSH43006.581.53
Vladislav NamestnikovWOTTvs VGK42006.111.45
Mattias EkholmDNSHvs ANA420011.382.71
Marcus JohanssonCBUF@ DAL42007.421.77
Derick BrassardCNYIvs NYR42008.101.93
Tyler MyersDVANvs ARI42008.502.02
Damon SeversonDNJ@ WSH42008.221.96
Noah HanifinDCGY@ TOR42008.261.97
Kasperi KapanenWTORvs CGY420010.052.39
Filip ChytilCNYR@ NYI42007.571.80
Jesper BrattWNJ@ WSH42008.271.97
Jesperi KotkaniemiCMTL@ PHI42007.551.80
Quinn HughesDVANvs ARI42009.562.28
Adam FoxDNYR@ NYI42007.291.74
Matt CalvertWCOLvs SJ41009.162.23
P.K. SubbanDNJ@ WSH41008.302.02
Boone JennerCCBJvs CAR41009.632.35
Anthony DuclairWOTTvs VGK410011.382.78
Dominik SimonWPIT@ BOS41006.111.49
Artturi LehkonenWMTL@ PHI41007.491.83
Matt GrzelcykDBOSvs PIT41006.481.58
Chris TierneyCOTTvs VGK40006.641.66
Jesper FastWNYR@ NYI40005.981.50
Ben ChiarotDMTL@ PHI40008.642.16
Casey CizikasCNYIvs NYR40008.022.01
Nick LeddyDNYIvs NYR40008.672.17
Erik JohnsonDCOLvs SJ40009.282.32
Michael MathesonDFLAvs LA40008.562.14
Andrew MangiapaneWCGY@ TOR40005.841.46
Pierre EngvallCTORvs CGY40006.631.66
John MarinoDPIT@ BOS40007.621.91
Barclay GoodrowWSJ@ COL39007.761.99
Nate SchmidtDVGK@ OTT390010.142.60
Hampus LindholmDANA@ NSH39008.232.11
Ryan McDonaghDTB@ MIN39008.392.15
T.J. BrodieDCGY@ TOR39006.991.79
Travis ZajacCNJ@ WSH39006.171.58
Patrick MarleauWSJ@ COL39007.051.81
Jaccob SlavinDCAR@ CBJ39008.102.08
Adrian KempeWLA@ FLA39008.402.15
Esa LindellDDALvs BUF39009.192.36
Travis SanheimDPHIvs MTL39008.802.26
Brady SkjeiDNYR@ NYI39007.962.04
Troy StecherDVANvs ARI39005.081.30
Jordan GreenwayWMINvs TB39006.201.59
Ilya KovalchukWMTL@ PHI39009.162.35
Alexander WennbergCCBJvs CAR38005.501.45
Andre BurakovskyWCOLvs SJ380010.682.81
Calle JarnkrokWNSHvs ANA380010.302.71
Carl SoderbergCARI@ VAN38008.702.29
Jonas BrodinDMINvs TB38008.362.20
Travis HamonicDCGY@ TOR38008.512.24
Kyle OkposoWBUF@ DAL38005.851.54
Andrej SekeraDDALvs BUF38005.621.48
Joe ThorntonCSJ@ COL38007.061.86
Jake GardinerDCAR@ CBJ38006.111.61
Alex GalchenyukWPIT@ BOS38007.261.91
Vincent HinostrozaWARI@ VAN38006.061.59
Lucas WallmarkCCAR@ CBJ38006.631.74
Rasmus AnderssonDCGY@ TOR38006.541.72
Erik CernakDTB@ MIN38007.942.09
Brandon MontourDBUF@ DAL38006.811.79
Danton HeinenWBOSvs PIT38007.712.03
Brandon TanevWPIT@ BOS38006.941.83
Colin WhiteCOTTvs VGK38006.291.66
Matt RoyDLA@ FLA38007.091.87
Mark BorowieckiDOTTvs VGK37007.582.05
Zdeno CharaDBOSvs PIT37007.281.97
Nick BoninoCNSHvs ANA37008.892.40
Brandon SutterCVANvs ARI37005.711.54
Mathew DumbaDMINvs TB370010.852.93
Artem AnisimovCOTTvs VGK37007.512.03
Brett PesceDCAR@ CBJ37007.392.00
Rocco GrimaldiWNSHvs ANA37008.152.20
Jake VirtanenWVANvs ARI37008.252.23
Derek RyanCCGY@ TOR37007.962.15
Carter VerhaegheWTB@ MIN37005.271.42
Lawson CrouseWARI@ VAN37006.551.77
Ryan GravesDCOLvs SJ37009.962.69
Denis GurianovWDALvs BUF37007.902.14
Devon ToewsDNYIvs NYR37008.542.31
Alexander KerfootWTORvs CGY37008.072.18
Rasmus SandinDTORvs CGY37006.731.82
Sean WalkerDLA@ FLA37008.902.41
Antoine RousselWVANvs ARI36007.482.08
Scott LaughtonWPHIvs MTL36006.991.94
Radko GudasDWSHvs NJ36007.492.08
Colton SceviourWFLAvs LA36008.332.31
Nick HoldenDVGK@ OTT36006.811.89
Ian ColeDCOLvs SJ36008.952.49
Alec MartinezDLA@ FLA36007.812.17
Wayne SimmondsWNJ@ WSH36007.151.99
Anton StralmanDFLAvs LA36007.812.17
Brian BoyleCFLAvs LA36008.282.30
Marc-Edouard VlasicDSJ@ COL36006.631.84
Jason SpezzaWTORvs CGY36008.382.33
Ron HainseyDOTTvs VGK36006.211.73
Erik GudbransonDANA@ NSH36005.231.45
Chris TanevDVANvs ARI36006.041.68
Roman PolakDDALvs BUF36005.811.61
Blake ComeauWDALvs BUF36006.811.89
Josh MansonDANA@ NSH36005.651.57
Nick CousinsWMTL@ PHI36007.452.07
Valeri NichushkinWCOLvs SJ36007.912.20
Daniel SprongWANA@ NSH36008.112.25
Michael AmadioCLA@ FLA36006.911.92
Devin ShoreWANA@ NSH36004.381.22
Chandler StephensonWVGK@ OTT36006.231.73
Brendan LeipsicWWSHvs NJ36005.341.48
Brandon CarloDBOSvs PIT36006.361.77
Dylan DeMeloDOTTvs VGK36006.591.83
Joel EdmundsonDCAR@ CBJ36006.301.75
Jonas SiegenthalerDWSHvs NJ36005.591.55
Michal KempnyDWSHvs NJ36009.332.59
Jakob ChychrunDARI@ VAN36009.152.54
Brett HowdenWNYR@ NYI36005.491.53
Sam SteelCANA@ NSH36006.331.76
Jan RuttaDTB@ MIN36006.991.94
Will ButcherDNJ@ WSH36006.241.73
Martin NecasWCAR@ CBJ36007.252.01
Luke KuninWMINvs TB36008.062.24
Carson SoucyDMINvs TB36005.351.49
Scott HarringtonDCBJvs CAR35005.151.47
Melker KarlssonWSJ@ COL35004.161.19
Nikita ZadorovDCOLvs SJ35005.831.67
Cedric PaquetteCTB@ MIN35006.371.82
Cody CeciDTORvs CGY35006.181.77
Brendan SmithDNYR@ NYI35002.930.84
David SavardDCBJvs CAR35007.412.12
Brayden McNabbDVGK@ OTT35006.671.91
Cody EakinCVGK@ OTT35006.941.98
Brenden DillonDSJ@ COL35005.771.65
Marco ScandellaDMTL@ PHI35006.171.76
John MooreDBOSvs PIT35005.451.56
Tyler EnnisWOTTvs VGK35008.742.50
Deryk EngellandDVGK@ OTT35005.831.67
Jason DemersDARI@ VAN35005.731.64
Michael Del ZottoDANA@ NSH35005.101.46
Marc StaalDNYR@ NYI35005.461.56
Niklas HjalmarssonDARI@ VAN35005.131.47
Johnny BoychukDNYIvs NYR35007.952.27
Jack JohnsonDPIT@ BOS35005.531.58
Andy GreeneDNJ@ WSH35006.641.90
Yannick WeberDNSHvs ANA35005.651.61
Jamie OleksiakDDALvs BUF35005.871.68
Mirco MuellerDNJ@ WSH35004.101.17
Dan HamhuisDNSHvs ANA35005.051.44
Martin MarincinDTORvs CGY35006.311.80
Greg PaterynDMINvs TB35005.351.53
Ryan HartmanWMINvs TB35006.631.89
Jake McCabeDBUF@ DAL35004.891.40
Jordan OesterleDARI@ VAN35005.691.63
Chad RuhwedelDPIT@ BOS35004.761.36
Trevor van RiemsdykDCAR@ CBJ35004.561.30
Colin MillerDBUF@ DAL35004.001.14
Derek ForbortDLA@ FLA35005.661.62
Mike ReillyDOTTvs VGK35006.731.92
Robert HaggDPHIvs MTL35006.941.98
Ben HuttonDLA@ FLA35005.651.61
Yanni GourdeWTB@ MIN35006.741.93
Nicolas Aube-KubelWPHIvs MTL35006.341.81
Conor GarlandWARI@ VAN35009.312.66
Travis DermottDTORvs CGY35007.812.23
Justin HollDTORvs CGY35006.651.90
Nick JensenDWSHvs NJ35005.211.49
Oliver KylingtonDCGY@ TOR35004.461.27
Scott MayfieldDNYIvs NYR35008.332.38
Alex TuchWVGK@ OTT350010.903.11
Jacob LarssonDANA@ NSH35004.081.17
Sean KuralyCBOSvs PIT35005.911.69
Philippe MyersDPHIvs MTL35006.481.85
Nikita ZaitsevDOTTvs VGK35006.851.96
Markus NutivaaraDCBJvs CAR35004.911.40
Riley StillmanDFLAvs LA35006.651.90
Radim SimekDSJ@ COL35004.931.41
Victor MeteDMTL@ PHI35005.171.48
Oscar FantenbergDVANvs ARI35004.801.37
Teddy BluegerCPIT@ BOS35005.971.71
Marcus PetterssonDPIT@ BOS35006.051.73
Adam GaudetteCVANvs ARI35006.511.86
Nicolas HagueDVGK@ OTT35006.961.99
Mark FriedmanDPHIvs MTL35004.271.22
Ryan LindgrenDNYR@ NYI35004.521.29
Juuso RiikolaDPIT@ BOS35005.071.45
Cale FleuryDMTL@ PHI35004.181.19
Noah DobsonDNYIvs NYR35003.811.09
Henri JokiharjuDBUF@ DAL35005.091.45
Lawrence PilutDBUF@ DAL35004.991.43
Josh BrownDFLAvs LA35004.831.38
Dante FabbroDNSHvs ANA35007.172.05
Vladislav GavrikovDCBJvs CAR35005.801.66
Mario FerraroDSJ@ COL35003.951.13
Nikolai ProkhorkinWLA@ FLA35007.222.06
Pierre-Edouard BellemareCCOLvs SJ34006.481.91
Leo KomarovWNYIvs NYR34005.501.62
Chris WagnerWBOSvs PIT34005.631.66
Pavel ZachaWNJ@ WSH34006.151.81
William CarrierWVGK@ OTT34006.291.85
Ondrej KaseWANA@ NSH34009.492.79
Tyler MotteWVANvs ARI34005.301.56
Dillon DubeWCGY@ TOR34004.761.40
Zachary Aston-ReeseWPIT@ BOS34006.051.78
Kevin StenlundWCBJvs CAR34006.331.86
Joel FarabeeWPHIvs MTL34004.071.20
Zemgus GirgensonsWBUF@ DAL33004.701.42
Johan LarssonCBUF@ DAL33004.281.30
Carl HagelinWWSHvs NJ33007.262.20
Kyle CliffordWLA@ FLA33006.581.99
Richard PanikWWSHvs NJ33007.112.15
Marcus FolignoWMINvs TB33006.982.12
Justin DowlingWDALvs BUF33005.271.60
Tomas NosekWVGK@ OTT33005.761.75
Frank VatranoWFLAvs LA330010.493.18
Garnet HathawayWWSHvs NJ33006.441.95
Mark JankowskiCCGY@ TOR33004.271.29
Miles WoodWNJ@ WSH33007.362.23
Marcus SorensenWSJ@ COL33005.51.67
Tyson JostWCOLvs SJ33007.032.13
Jakob LiljaWCBJvs CAR33003.841.16
Victor RaskCMINvs TB32004.941.54
Michael RafflWPHIvs MTL32006.041.89
Joakim NordstromWBOSvs PIT32004.661.46
Milan LucicWCGY@ TOR32005.491.72
Andrew CoglianoWDALvs BUF32005.921.85
Nate ThompsonCMTL@ PHI32003.991.25
Brad RichardsonCARI@ VAN32005.141.61
Corey PerryWDALvs BUF32004.541.42
Matthew NietoWCOLvs SJ32006.422.01
Curtis LazarCBUF@ DAL32003.811.19
Nick RitchieWANA@ NSH32004.931.54
Jason DickinsonCDALvs BUF32007.222.26
Tom KuhnhacklWNYIvs NYR32005.61.75
Nic DowdCWSHvs NJ32005.651.77
Frederik GauthierWTORvs CGY32004.291.34
Mitchell StephensCTB@ MIN32004.731.48
Brock McGinnWCAR@ CBJ32005.021.57
Eric RobinsonWCBJvs CAR32004.511.41
Carter RowneyWANA@ NSH32003.821.19
Jimmy VeseyWBUF@ DAL32005.891.84
Joel Eriksson-ekCMINvs TB32007.222.26
Anders BjorkWBOSvs PIT32006.211.94
Dominic ToninatoCFLAvs LA32005.621.76
Colin BlackwellWNSHvs ANA32004.621.44
Trevor LewisWLA@ FLA31006.282.03
Nathan GerbeWCBJvs CAR31004.671.51
Jay BeagleCVANvs ARI31003.861.25
Loui ErikssonWVANvs ARI31005.541.79
Tobias RiederWCGY@ TOR31004.421.43
Michael GrabnerWARI@ VAN31005.341.72
Jordan MartinookWCAR@ CBJ31005.061.63
Sam BennettWCGY@ TOR31005.621.81
Michael Dal ColleWNYIvs NYR31004.851.56
Yakov TreninWNSHvs ANA31005.621.81
Dmytro TimashovWTORvs CGY31004.451.44
Max JonesWANA@ NSH31005.11.65
Antti SuomelaCSJ@ COL31004.571.47
Ryan PoehlingWMTL@ PHI31004.361.41
Joel KellmanCSJ@ COL31003.761.21
Tyler PitlickWPHIvs MTL30006.592.20
Nicolas DeslauriersWANA@ NSH30003.821.27
Riley NashCCBJvs CAR30004.911.64
Ryan ReavesWVGK@ OTT30004.541.51
Matt MartinWNYIvs NYR30005.341.78
Michael FrolikWBUF@ DAL30005.761.92
Dale WeiseWMTL@ PHI30003.271.09
Micheal HaleyWNYR@ NYI30003.371.12
Stefan NoesenWSJ@ COL30004.571.52
Andrew AgozzinoWPIT@ BOS30003.961.32
Filip ChlapikWOTTvs VGK30005.211.74
Jayce HawrylukWFLAvs LA30005.971.99
Greg McKeggCNYR@ NYI30003.791.26
Matthew PecaCMTL@ PHI30003.61.20
Vladislav KamenevCCOLvs SJ30005.391.80
Austin WagnerWLA@ FLA30006.22.07
Evan RodriguesCBUF@ DAL30005.941.98
Scott SabourinWOTTvs VGK30003.981.33
Connor BunnamanCPHIvs MTL30004.921.64
John HaydenWNJ@ WSH30003.761.25
Alexander VolkovWTB@ MIN30005.841.95
Kevin RooneyCNJ@ WSH30003.751.25
Drake BathersonWOTTvs VGK30006.742.25
Karson KuhlmanWBOSvs PIT30006.142.05
Jaret Anderson-DolanCLA@ FLA30004.411.47
Jesper BoqvistWNJ@ WSH300041.33
Emil BemstromWCBJvs CAR30005.951.98
Joel KivirantaWDALvs BUF30006.562.19

*If projections disappear, hold shift and refresh the page.