fbpx
Click to toggle navigation menu.
Menu

NHL Projections

Fanduel | Draftkings

 

Draftkings Projections

Download CSV

 

Player
Pos
Team
Opp
Salary
DK Proj
Value
Alex OvechkinWWSHvs BOS790014.341.82
Braden HoltbyGWSHvs BOS790012.791.62
Pavel FrancouzGCOLvs PHI780014.121.81
Nathan MacKinnonCCOLvs PHI760014.601.92
Jaroslav HalakGBOS@ WSH760013.121.73
David PastrnakWBOS@ WSH760012.851.69
Cayden PrimeauGMTLvs OTT760013.251.74
Carter HartGPHI@ COL740011.701.58
John CarlsonDWSHvs BOS720010.751.49
Mikko RantanenWCOLvs PHI720010.671.48
Patrice BergeronCBOS@ WSH700012.581.80
Anders NilssonGOTT@ MTL700013.361.91
Brad MarchandWBOS@ WSH660011.601.76
Sean CouturierCPHI@ COL650010.151.56
Shea WeberDMTLvs OTT650012.131.87
Brendan GallagherWMTLvs OTT620012.832.07
Gabriel LandeskogWCOLvs PHI600010.881.81
Claude GirouxWPHI@ COL580010.381.79
Evgeny KuznetsovCWSHvs BOS57009.381.65
Tomas TatarWMTLvs OTT56009.841.76
Jean-Gabriel PageauCOTT@ MTL55008.791.60
Jakub VranaWWSHvs BOS55008.341.52
Brady TkachukWOTT@ MTL540012.112.24
Nicklas BackstromCWSHvs BOS52009.021.73
Joel ArmiaWMTLvs OTT52009.131.76
Ivan ProvorovDPHI@ COL52008.581.65
Max DomiCMTLvs OTT51009.371.84
Joonas DonskoiWCOLvs PHI51007.131.40
T.J. OshieWWSHvs BOS50008.451.69
Thomas ChabotDOTT@ MTL500011.802.36
Morgan FrostCPHI@ COL50006.351.27
Jakub VoracekWPHI@ COL49009.972.03
Phillip DanaultCMTLvs OTT49008.821.80
Tom WilsonWWSHvs BOS48008.271.72
Nazem KadriCCOLvs PHI48009.571.99
Torey KrugDBOS@ WSH47008.921.90
Andre BurakovskyWCOLvs PHI46007.391.61
David KrejciCBOS@ WSH45006.691.49
Anthony DuclairWOTT@ MTL45009.062.01
Ben ChiarotDMTLvs OTT44008.521.94
Charlie CoyleCBOS@ WSH44006.361.45
Jake DeBruskWBOS@ WSH44007.761.76
Vladislav NamestnikovWOTT@ MTL43007.761.80
Jeff PetryDMTLvs OTT43009.502.21
Lars EllerCWSHvs BOS43006.971.62
Kevin HayesCPHI@ COL42007.491.78
James van RiemsdykWPHI@ COL41008.452.06
Ryan GravesDCOLvs PHI41006.921.69
J.T. CompherCCOLvs PHI41005.891.44
Matt NiskanenDPHI@ COL40007.982.00
Connor BrownWOTT@ MTL40007.841.96
Nick SuzukiCMTLvs OTT40006.521.63
Shayne GostisbehereDPHI@ COL39007.641.96
Danton HeinenWBOS@ WSH38006.401.68
Charlie McAvoyDBOS@ WSH38007.221.90
Tyler EnnisWOTT@ MTL37008.302.24
Artem AnisimovCOTT@ MTL37007.482.02
Michal KempnyDWSHvs BOS37007.562.04
Mark BorowieckiDOTT@ MTL36007.151.99
Matt CalvertWCOLvs PHI36005.471.52
Zdeno CharaDBOS@ WSH35006.281.79
Colin WhiteWOTT@ MTL35006.621.89
Artturi LehkonenWMTLvs OTT33007.012.12
Samuel GirardDCOLvs PHI33007.012.12
Chris TierneyCOTT@ MTL32006.672.08
Dmitry OrlovDWSHvs BOS32006.021.88
Joel FarabeeWPHI@ COL32006.001.88
Nick PaulWOTT@ MTL31005.361.73
Nikita ZaitsevDOTT@ MTL31006.742.17
Ian ColeDCOLvs PHI30006.572.19
Logan BrownCOTT@ MTL30004.591.53
Dylan DeMeloDOTT@ MTL29007.852.71
Ron HainseyDOTT@ MTL28005.461.95
Tyson JostCCOLvs PHI28006.102.18
Nikita ZadorovDCOLvs PHI27007.052.61
Scott LaughtonWPHI@ COL27006.522.41
Carl HagelinWWSHvs BOS27004.961.84
Nate ThompsonCMTLvs OTT27003.781.40
Valeri NichushkinWCOLvs PHI27005.311.97
Travis SanheimDPHI@ COL27006.372.36
Pierre-Edouard BellemareCCOLvs PHI26005.272.03
Tyler PitlickWPHI@ COL26004.761.83
Chris StewartWPHI@ COL26003.761.45
Nick CousinsWMTLvs OTT26007.833.01
Matt GrzelcykDBOS@ WSH26004.751.83
Joakim NordstromWBOS@ WSH25003.781.51
Radko GudasDWSHvs BOS25005.302.12
Mark BarberioDCOLvs PHI25004.531.81
Cody GoloubefDOTT@ MTL25003.481.39
John MooreDBOS@ WSH25004.851.94
Justin BraunDPHI@ COL25005.712.28
Richard PanikWWSHvs BOS25004.931.97
Matthew NietoWCOLvs PHI25004.981.99
Brett RitchieWBOS@ WSH25004.221.69
Chris WagnerWBOS@ WSH25004.521.81
Brett KulakDMTLvs OTT25006.702.68
Jordan WealWMTLvs OTT25005.742.30
Robert HaggDPHI@ COL25005.302.12
Nic DowdCWSHvs BOS25003.831.53
Brendan LeipsicWWSHvs BOS25004.251.70
Riley BarberWMTLvs OTT25004.351.74
Garnet HathawayWWSHvs BOS25004.261.70
Brandon CarloDBOS@ WSH25004.811.92
Nick JensenDWSHvs BOS25004.711.88
Jonas SiegenthalerDWSHvs BOS25003.731.49
Sean KuralyCBOS@ WSH25004.681.87
Calle RosenDCOLvs PHI25004.481.79
Anders BjorkWBOS@ WSH25003.931.57
Mikhail VorobyovCPHI@ COL25002.921.17
David KaseWPHI@ COL25002.200.88
Cale FleuryDMTLvs OTT25003.941.58
Jonathan DavidssonWOTT@ MTL25002.841.14
Otto LeskinenDMTLvs OTT25004.191.68