fbpx
Click to toggle navigation menu.
Menu

NHL Projections

Fanduel | Draftkings

 

Draftkings Projections

Download CSV

 

Player
Pos
Team
Opp
Salary
DK Proj
Value
Pekka RinneGNSHvs NJ840014.731.75
David PastrnakWBOSvs COL830017.062.06
Andrei VasilevskiyGTBvs SJ830013.121.58
Jaroslav HalakGBOSvs COL810015.431.90
Sergei BobrovskyGFLAvs CBJ810013.061.61
Nikita KucherovWTBvs SJ800015.321.92
Petr MrazekGCARvs MIN800013.941.74
Cam TalbotGCGYvs LA800014.251.78
Matt MurrayGPIT@ DET800014.951.87
Nathan MacKinnonCCOL@ BOS790014.551.84
Ben BishopGDALvs NYI790014.541.84
Jordan BinningtonGSTLvs TOR790013.821.75
Brad MarchandWBOSvs COL780014.371.84
Semyon VarlamovGNYI@ DAL780012.971.66
Frederik AndersenGTOR@ STL770013.941.81
Alex StalockGMIN@ CAR760011.311.49
Jonathan BernierGDETvs PIT740011.381.54
Dougie HamiltonDCARvs MIN730014.231.95
Philipp GrubauerGCOL@ BOS730012.931.77
Mikko RantanenWCOL@ BOS730010.141.39
Joonas KorpisaloGCBJ@ FLA720010.571.47
Auston MatthewsCTOR@ STL720014.241.98
Martin JonesGSJ@ TB71008.981.26
Jake GuentzelWPIT@ DET710014.442.03
Filip ForsbergWNSHvs NJ700013.691.96
Roman JosiDNSHvs NJ700014.732.10
Evgeni MalkinCPIT@ DET700014.362.05
Brayden PointCTBvs SJ690012.211.77
Steven StamkosWTBvs SJ680012.661.86
Aleksander BarkovCFLAvs CBJ680013.001.91
Jack CampbellGLA@ CGY680011.031.62
Tyler SeguinWDALvs NYI670011.751.75
Kris LetangDPIT@ DET670014.182.12
David KrejciCBOSvs COL67008.601.28
Louis DomingueGNJ@ NSH670010.041.50
Jonathan HuberdeauWFLAvs CBJ660013.332.02
Bryan RustWPIT@ DET650012.221.88
Sebastian AhoCCARvs MIN650011.751.81
Taylor HallWNJ@ NSH640010.651.66
Victor HedmanDTBvs SJ630012.572.00
John TavaresCTOR@ STL620011.471.85
Evander KaneWSJ@ TB620011.931.92
John GaudreauWCGYvs LA610010.761.76
Alex PietrangeloDSTLvs TOR610011.711.92
Mark GiordanoDCGYvs LA600012.202.03
Teuvo TeravainenWCARvs MIN600011.261.88
Dylan LarkinCDETvs PIT600010.911.82
Seth JonesDCBJ@ FLA590010.191.73
Kyle PalmieriWNJ@ NSH59008.311.41
Matthew TkachukWCGYvs LA590011.541.96
Logan CoutureCSJ@ TB58009.581.65
Mitchell MarnerWTOR@ STL580011.411.97
Andrei SvechnikovWCARvs MIN580010.861.87
Cale MakarDCOL@ BOS58008.791.52
Sean MonahanWCGYvs LA570010.461.84
David PerronWSTLvs TOR570010.301.81
Brent BurnsDSJ@ TB570011.191.96
Ryan EllisDNSHvs NJ560011.212.00
Cam AtkinsonWCBJ@ FLA560010.331.84
Joonas DonskoiWCOL@ BOS56008.651.54
Mathew BarzalCNYI@ DAL56008.451.51
Gabriel LandeskogWCOL@ BOS55009.841.79
Anze KopitarCLA@ CGY55007.841.43
William NylanderWTOR@ STL55009.721.77
Evgenii DadonovWFLAvs CBJ550011.452.08
Ryan O'ReillyCSTLvs TOR54009.941.84
Morgan RiellyDTOR@ STL540010.431.93
Jaden SchwartzWSTLvs TOR540010.061.86
Oliver BjorkstrandWCBJ@ FLA54009.711.80
Mike HoffmanWFLAvs CBJ530011.612.19
Drew DoughtyDLA@ CGY53007.791.47
Zach PariseWMIN@ CAR53008.301.57
Andre BurakovskyWCOL@ BOS52008.131.56
Elias LindholmCCGYvs LA520010.111.94
Torey KrugDBOSvs COL520010.472.01
Brayden SchennCSTLvs TOR520010.181.96
Brock NelsonCNYI@ DAL51008.541.67
Ondrej PalatWTBvs SJ51009.901.94
Gustav NyquistWCBJ@ FLA51008.961.76
Aaron EkbladDFLAvs CBJ510010.412.04
Pierre-luc DuboisCCBJ@ FLA51009.121.79
Matt DucheneWNSHvs NJ500010.552.11
Boone JennerCCBJ@ FLA50008.661.73
Tyler BertuzziWDETvs PIT50008.941.79
Tomas HertlCSJ@ TB49008.571.75
Charlie CoyleCBOSvs COL49008.451.72
Kevin ShattenkirkDTBvs SJ49009.962.03
Erik KarlssonDSJ@ TB49009.531.94
Jamie BennWDALvs NYI49009.251.89
Timo MeierWSJ@ TB49009.721.98
Keith YandleDFLAvs CBJ480010.042.09
Eric StaalCMIN@ CAR48007.841.63
Dustin BrownWLA@ CGY48007.411.54
Vincent TrocheckCFLAvs CBJ48009.932.07
Mathew DumbaDMIN@ CAR48008.281.73
Alexander RadulovWDALvs NYI48008.671.81
Sami VatanenDNJ@ NSH47007.481.59
Jeff CarterWLA@ CGY47007.571.61
Jared McCannCPIT@ DET47008.771.87
Anthony CirelliCTBvs SJ47009.121.94
Jake DeBruskWBOSvs COL47008.761.86
Colton ParaykoDSTLvs TOR470010.452.22
Jason ZuckerWMIN@ CAR46008.181.78
Mattias EkholmDNSHvs NJ460010.192.22
Tyson BarrieDTOR@ STL46009.212.00
Nick BoninoCNSHvs NJ46009.492.06
P.K. SubbanDNJ@ NSH46007.211.57
Anders LeeWNYI@ DAL45007.841.74
Ryan JohansenCNSHvs NJ45008.161.81
Anthony BeauvillierWNYI@ DAL45007.201.60
Miro HeiskanenDDALvs NYI45008.901.98
Justin SchultzDPIT@ DET44008.551.94
Mats ZuccarelloWMIN@ CAR44006.571.49
Andreas AthanasiouWDETvs PIT44008.321.89
Roope HintzCDALvs NYI44007.051.60
John KlingbergDDALvs NYI43008.251.92
Calle JarnkrokWNSHvs NJ43009.032.10
Tyler ToffoliWLA@ CGY43007.141.66
Ryan PulockDNYI@ DAL43007.91.84
Jack HughesCNJ@ NSH43005.461.27
Wayne SimmondsWNJ@ NSH42006.711.60
Derick BrassardCNYI@ DAL42006.251.49
Joe PavelskiWDALvs NYI42008.11.93
Jaccob SlavinDCARvs MIN42008.361.99
Blake ColemanWNJ@ NSH41006.271.53
Filip HronekDDETvs PIT41008.322.03
Brett ConnollyWFLAvs CBJ40008.612.15
Jake MuzzinDTOR@ STL40007.471.87
Alex GalchenyukWPIT@ DET40007.191.80
Jordan StaalCCARvs MIN40006.881.72
Kevin FialaWMIN@ CAR40006.961.74
Mikhail SergachevDTBvs SJ40008.692.17
Ilya MikheyevWTOR@ STL40006.451.61
Ryan SuterDMIN@ CAR39006.51.67
Mike GreenDDETvs PIT39007.872.02
Frank VatranoWFLAvs CBJ390010.052.58
J.T. CompherCCOL@ BOS39006.451.65
Tyler JohnsonWTBvs SJ38008.022.11
Zdeno CharaDBOSvs COL38007.852.07
Tyler BozakCSTLvs TOR38006.521.72
Robby FabbriWDETvs PIT38006.731.77
Nino NiederreiterWCARvs MIN37007.381.99
Ryan McDonaghDTBvs SJ37008.022.17
Pavel ZachaCNJ@ NSH37004.521.22
Charlie McAvoyDBOSvs COL37007.662.07
Alex IafalloWLA@ CGY37006.631.79
Justin FaulkDSTLvs TOR36007.121.98
Andy GreeneDNJ@ NSH36005.951.65
Mikael BacklundCCGYvs LA36007.242.01
Kasperi KapanenWTOR@ STL36007.922.20
Zach HymanWTOR@ STL36007.262.02
Danton HeinenWBOSvs COL36007.322.03
Sean WalkerDLA@ CGY36006.81.89
Nikita GusevWNJ@ NSH36006.221.73
Alex KillornWTBvs SJ35007.822.23
Jordan EberleWNYI@ DAL35007.032.01
Travis ZajacCNJ@ NSH35004.011.15
Valtteri FilppulaCDETvs PIT35004.991.43
Brett PesceDCARvs MIN35007.652.19
Kevin LabancWSJ@ TB35007.092.03
Josh BaileyWNYI@ DAL34005.61.65
Nick FolignoWCBJ@ FLA34007.52.21
Jason SpezzaCTOR@ STL34006.341.86
Ryan MurrayDCBJ@ FLA34006.992.06
Dominik SimonWPIT@ DET34006.92.03
Matt GrzelcykDBOSvs COL34005.941.75
John MarinoDPIT@ DET34007.612.24
Noah HanifinDCGYvs LA33007.562.29
Ryan GravesDCOL@ BOS33007.232.19
Esa LindellDDALvs NYI33006.261.90
Robert ThomasWSTLvs TOR33005.451.65
Teddy BluegerCPIT@ DET33005.21.58
Dominik KahunWPIT@ DET33007.292.21
Josh AndersonWCBJ@ FLA33007.832.37
Barclay GoodrowWSJ@ TB32006.181.93
Stefan NoesenWPIT@ DET32007.352.30
Mackenzie WeegarDFLAvs CBJ32007.882.46
Vince DunnDSTLvs TOR32007.032.20
Michael AmadioCLA@ CGY32004.651.45
Ryan DzingelWCARvs MIN32007.822.44
Yanni GourdeWTBvs SJ32007.222.26
Nathan WalkerWSTLvs TOR32004.631.45
Brandon TanevWPIT@ DET32007.152.23
Will ButcherDNJ@ NSH32005.031.57
Cedric PaquetteCTBvs SJ31006.392.06
Craig SmithWNSHvs NJ31008.522.75
Travis HamonicDCGYvs LA31007.722.49
Brandon CarloDBOSvs COL31005.941.92
Zachary SanfordWSTLvs TOR31006.081.96
Luke KuninCMIN@ CAR31006.292.03
Brian BoyleCFLAvs CBJ30006.572.19
Damon SeversonDNJ@ NSH30005.161.72
Lucas WallmarkCCARvs MIN30005.561.85
Andrew MangiapaneWCGYvs LA30005.041.68
Joel Eriksson-ekCMIN@ CAR30005.631.88
Tyson JostCCOL@ BOS30006.042.01
Jesper BrattWNJ@ NSH30005.151.72
Dennis CholowskiDDETvs PIT30006.122.04
Matt RoyDLA@ CGY30005.891.96
Alexandre TexierCCBJ@ FLA30004.131.38
Nick LeddyDNYI@ DAL29005.611.93
Kyle TurrisCNSHvs NJ29007.262.50
Patrick MarleauWSJ@ TB29006.292.17
Roman PolakDDALvs NYI29004.921.70
Radek FaksaCDALvs NYI29006.232.15
Ivan BarbashevWSTLvs TOR29005.381.86
Derek RyanCCGYvs LA29006.112.11
Rasmus AnderssonDCGYvs LA29007.152.47
Denis GurianovWDALvs NYI29005.31.83
Devon ToewsDNYI@ DAL29005.471.89
Samuel GirardDCOL@ BOS29006.212.14
Sam LaffertyCPIT@ DET29004.941.70
Juuso RiikolaDPIT@ DET29003.721.28
Jesper BoqvistWNJ@ NSH29004.741.63
Emil BemstromWCBJ@ FLA29004.381.51
Victor RaskCMIN@ CAR28003.451.23
Brad HuntDMIN@ CAR28004.871.74
Jonas BrodinDMIN@ CAR28005.592.00
David SavardDCBJ@ FLA28006.32.25
Riley NashWCBJ@ FLA28004.291.53
Ian ColeDCOL@ BOS28006.092.18
T.J. BrodieDCGYvs LA28006.142.19
Anton StralmanDFLAvs CBJ28006.62.36
Darren HelmWDETvs PIT28004.871.74
Robert BortuzzoDSTLvs TOR28004.541.62
Jacob De La RoseCSTLvs TOR28003.921.40
Jason DickinsonCDALvs NYI28004.781.71
Ben HuttonDLA@ CGY28004.821.72
Noel AcciariCFLAvs CBJ28006.772.42
Colton SissonsCNSHvs NJ28005.762.06
Adrian KempeWLA@ CGY28005.531.98
Joel EdmundsonDCARvs MIN28006.852.45
Adam PelechDNYI@ DAL28005.682.03
Sean KuralyCBOSvs COL28005.752.05
Zachary Aston-ReeseWPIT@ DET28006.682.39
Marcus PetterssonDPIT@ DET28005.982.14
Blake LizotteCLA@ CGY28004.31.54
Luke GlendeningWDETvs PIT27005.522.04
Casey CizikasCNYI@ DAL27005.071.88
Johnny BoychukDNYI@ DAL27006.682.47
Troy BrouwerWSTLvs TOR27004.521.67
Jay BouwmeesterDSTLvs TOR27005.852.17
Dean KukanDCBJ@ FLA27005.351.98
Michael MathesonDFLAvs CBJ27006.722.49
Sonny MilanoWCBJ@ FLA27004.811.78
Eric RobinsonWCBJ@ FLA27003.631.34
Mackenzie MaceachernWSTLvs TOR27003.911.45
Alexander KerfootCTOR@ STL27005.662.10
Ryan DonatoWMIN@ CAR27004.91.81
Nikolai ProkhorkinCLA@ CGY27004.51.67
Pierre-Edouard BellemareCCOL@ BOS26004.761.83
Cody CeciDTOR@ STL26005.492.11
Marc-Edouard VlasicDSJ@ TB26006.142.36
Frans NielsenCDETvs PIT26004.411.70
Joe ThorntonCSJ@ TB26004.381.68
Marcus FolignoWMIN@ CAR26003.861.48
Ryan HartmanWMIN@ CAR26005.161.98
Patrik NemethDDETvs PIT26005.762.22
Rocco GrimaldiWNSHvs NJ26007.012.70
Austin WatsonWNSHvs NJ26006.362.45
Daniel CarrWNSHvs NJ26006.452.48
Erik CernakDTBvs SJ26006.952.67
Nick SeelerDMIN@ CAR26004.611.77
Radim SimekDSJ@ TB26004.411.70
Kevin RooneyCNJ@ NSH26002.951.13
Jordan GreenwayWMIN@ CAR26004.691.80
Warren FoegeleWCARvs MIN26005.642.17
Carson SoucyDMIN@ CAR26003.531.36
Dante FabbroDNSHvs NJ26006.292.42
Vladislav GavrikovDCBJ@ FLA26003.971.53
Melker KarlssonWSJ@ TB25004.031.61
Nikita ZadorovDCOL@ BOS25005.62.24
Zach TrotmanDPIT@ DET25005.512.20
Joakim NordstromWBOSvs COL25005.022.01
Matt IrwinDNSHvs NJ25004.881.95
Mark BarberioDCOL@ BOS25004.661.86
Michael StoneDCGYvs LA25005.572.23
Brenden DillonDSJ@ TB25004.021.61
Colton SceviourWFLAvs CBJ25006.612.64
John MooreDBOSvs COL25005.532.21
Kyle CliffordWLA@ CGY25004.351.74
Matt MartinWNYI@ DAL25003.21.28
Trevor LewisWLA@ CGY25004.741.90
Michael FrolikWCGYvs LA25004.411.76
Milan LucicWCGYvs LA25004.591.84
Andrew CoglianoWDALvs NYI25003.661.46
Cal ClutterbuckWNYI@ DAL25003.861.54
Andrej SekeraDDALvs NYI25004.391.76
Jake GardinerDCARvs MIN25004.941.98
Tobias RiederWCGYvs LA25004.341.74
Mark PysykDFLAvs CBJ25003.661.46
Jamie OleksiakDDALvs NYI25004.621.85
Leo KomarovWNYI@ DAL25003.131.25
Corey PerryWDALvs NYI25005.682.27
Matthew NietoWCOL@ BOS25005.162.06
Brett RitchieWBOSvs COL25005.192.08
Zac RinaldoWCGYvs LA25003.381.35
Mirco MuellerDNJ@ NSH25003.291.32
Dan HamhuisDNSHvs NJ25003.481.39
Jordan MartinookWCARvs MIN25004.681.87
Blake ComeauWDALvs NYI25004.521.81
Alex BiegaDDETvs PIT25005.132.05
Chris WagnerWBOSvs COL25005.232.09
Brian GibbonsWCARvs MIN25004.481.79
Valeri NichushkinWCOL@ BOS25005.412.16
Mattias JanmarkWDALvs NYI25005.952.38
Dylan McIlrathDDETvs PIT25003.671.47
Nic PetanWTOR@ STL25004.371.75
Clark BishopCCARvs MIN25003.121.25
T.J. TynanWCOL@ BOS25003.261.30
Carter VerhaegheCTBvs SJ25003.771.51
Pontus AbergWTOR@ STL25004.191.68
Adam ErneWDETvs PIT25003.711.48
Ross JohnstonWNYI@ DAL25002.410.96
Vladislav KamenevWCOL@ BOS25004.11.64
Brock McGinnWCARvs MIN25005.142.06
Brendan PerliniWDETvs PIT25005.512.20
Austin WagnerWLA@ CGY25004.651.86
Mathieu JosephCTBvs SJ25004.641.86
Travis DermottDTOR@ STL25005.252.10
Haydn FleuryDCARvs MIN25004.181.67
Justin HollDTOR@ STL25004.751.90
Kurtis MacDermidDLA@ CGY25003.791.52
Scott MayfieldDNYI@ DAL25005.322.13
Joakim RyanDLA@ CGY25004.411.76
Miles WoodWNJ@ NSH25004.771.91
Marcus SorensenWSJ@ TB25004.581.83
Dillon DubeWCGYvs LA25003.761.50
Anders BjorkWBOSvs COL25005.072.03
Jan RuttaDTBvs SJ25004.571.83
Dominic ToninatoWFLAvs CBJ25004.261.70
Aleksi SaarelaCFLAvs CBJ25005.922.37
Dylan GambrellCSJ@ TB25003.981.59
Filip ZadinaWDETvs PIT25005.482.19
Christoffer EhnCDETvs PIT25002.61.04
Par LindholmCBOSvs COL25003.711.48
Pierre EngvallWTOR@ STL25003.681.47
Noah GregorWSJ@ TB25003.141.26
Pat MaroonWTBvs SJ25006.712.68
Andrew PeekeDCBJ@ FLA25003.941.58
Mario FerraroDSJ@ TB25004.151.66