fbpx

NFL Season Long Projections

QB Projections

Team
Player
Pos
Rushes
Rush Yds
Rush TDs
Targets
Receptions
Rec Yds
Rec TDs
Pass Yds
Pass TDs
Int.
Fantasy Pts
FFPPG
POS RK
TBJameis WinstonQB542282.80000422225.116.627921.441
CARCam NewtonQB1035296.200004167.123.115.131819.92
ARIKyler MurrayQB954553.800004323.624.813.631319.563
KCPatrick MahomesQB602511.800004484.529.411.830919.324
HOUDeshaun WatsonQB894634.600004024.124.712.530919.285
BUFJosh AllenQB1075546.400003621.224.617.430218.916
INDAndrew LuckQB653112.700004297.827.515.329918.677
BALLamar JacksonQB944473.20000396722.39.829218.258
PITBen RoethlisbergerQB27781.100004752.33016.829118.189
PHICarson WentzQB592220.800004273.126.811.228317.6810
DALDak PrescottQB572833.400003928.422.98.828017.4911
LARJared GoffQB32721.700004275.928.211.727717.3412
ATLMatt RyanQB33970.800004517.526.912.627717.3313
SEARussell WilsonQB763971.900003651.424.69.227717.3114
GBAaron RodgersQB613162.900003735.323.37.427717.315
CLEBaker MayfieldQB40136000004473.529.317.227517.2116
MIARyan FitzpatrickQB733312.200004199.224.319.327317.0717
CHIMitchell TrubiskyQB623212.800003842.423.613.127116.9318
MINKirk CousinsQB471412.800004161.32513.827016.8519
CINAndy DaltonQB40125200004132.125.814.726316.4620
NODrew BreesQB25561.200004172.426.11325816.1521
DETMatthew StaffordQB331121.500004121.824.213.325615.9822
WASDwayne HaskinsQB411561.300003692.825.81225015.6423
SFJimmy GaroppoloQB28620.600004119.724.712.124915.5524
OAKDerek CarrQB28800.200004161.223.210.724715.4525
LACPhilip RiversQB18390.200004185.225.213.524615.3726
NETom BradyQB23520.800003995.822.610.423914.9527
TENMarcus MariotaQB693613.500003311.417.112.423314.5828
NYGEli ManningQB14320.300003947.722.916.822113.8129
DENJoe FlaccoQB21490.900003732.121.612.722113.830
JACNick FolesQB23670.900003964.117.611.821813.631
NYJSam DarnoldQB541681.200003560.61816.520612.8532

RB Projections

Team
Player
Pos
Rushes
Rush Yds
Rush TDs
Targets
Receptions
Rec Yds
Rec TDs
Pass Yds
Pass TDs
Int.
Fantasy Pts
FFPPG
POS RK
ARIDavid JohnsonRB322130611.6113807374.700038223.91
NOAlvin KamaraRB2169737.81271019285.600037123.192
NYGSaquon BarkleyRB26311839.5115866843.800035322.043
CARChristian McCaffreyRB2189815.811590734500032720.444
DALEzekiel ElliottRB329148210.668534642.400032620.365
JACLeonard FournetteRB2689919.367534411.800026316.426
NYJLe'Veon BellRB25210967.270554671.200026116.347
MINDalvin CookRB24611084.870554232.100024915.578
BALMark IngramRB2231006868543771.200024815.479
CINJoe MixonRB29112568.445362860.500024315.2210
KCDamien WilliamsRB2158597.762494042.700023814.8511
PITJames ConnerRB2241006858443970.800023714.8412
LACMelvin GordonRB1084353.532242091.300011714.6713
NEJames WhiteRB562331.9120887665.300023114.4214
ATLDevonta FreemanRB2028747.360473791.700022514.0915
CHITarik CohenRB75333210682714400022313.9116
SEAChris CarsonRB23410517.144352871.400021913.7117
GBAaron JonesRB23710658.546332270.900021813.6518
LARTodd GurleyRB1998687.249363351.900021113.2119
CLENick ChubbRB24310938.730211591.300020712.9420
MIAKenyan DrakeRB1747825.563453422.400020512.821
INDMarlon MackRB23210168.33122188100019812.422
NESony MichelRB27712348181389000019312.0323
DETKerryon JohnsonRB1938684.951402791.300019212.0224
DENPhillip LindsayRB1848276.64634236100018611.6425
TENDerrick HenryRB23610638.518141280.400018611.6426
OAKJosh JacobsRB2198985.334252010.900017210.7427
LACAustin EkelerRB1205403.953393632.300016710.4528
MIAKalen BallageRB17478254032222000016210.1429
HOULamar MillerRB1858004.437282121.100016210.1430
BUFLeSean McCoyRB1165213.457443331.40001589.931
TENDion LewisRB1144932.658463531.90001589.8832
LACJustin JacksonRB1455975.2453531800001589.8833
PITJaylen SamuelsRB1195381.854433332.40001569.7234
WASAdrian PetersonRB1777966.426191540.40001559.6635
PHIMiles SandersRB1526223.647352801.20001549.6536
INDNyheim HinesRB672491.6806242820001519.4437
OAKJalen RichardRB532370.875605141.40001489.2838
NOLatavius MurrayRB1717036.2302416300001479.2139
SFTevin ColemanRB1416264.833242181.50001469.140
SFJerick McKinnonRB1194791.861453151.60001459.0641
HOUD'Onta ForemanRB1666323.932252331.40001448.9742
CHIDavid MontgomeryRB1727054.132241920.80001438.9643
DENRoyce FreemanRB1847376.6251812100001438.9444
TBRonald JonesRB1555745.618149700001158.8145
TBPeyton BarberRB1515773.425191320.50001138.7246
TBAndre EllingtonRB321330.866474270.90001138.7147
CLEKareem HuntRB401821.324191771.1000708.7148
CLEDuke JohnsonRB652781.162484461.60001378.5849
CINGiovani BernardRB532221.467504301.50001338.2950
WASChris ThompsonRB492221.263473882.80001328.2551
SEARashaad PennyRB1486653.5262016500001247.7352
DETTheo RiddickRB451670.862483742.30001207.5253
PHIJordan HowardRB1436204.423171310.20001197.4654
SFMatt BreidaRB1275732.528201831.20001187.3555
GBJamaal WilliamsRB1294823.331221990.80001157.1856
WASDerrius GuiceRB1365563.326201580.70001157.1757
ATLIto SmithRB1114094342819000001116.9658
BUFDevin SingletaryRB125513326191550.70001086.7659
DETC.J. AndersonRB1315913.817121000.50001076.760
LARDarrell HendersonRB1134632.71612980.4000875.4561
BALJustice HillRB502041.239302361000875.4362
OAKDoug MartinRB973942.222161290.2000835.1763
NEDamien HarrisRB85346223171380.6000815.0864
JACAlfred BlueRB943461.425201400.6000815.0465
MINAlexander MattisonRB612481.529221740.8000774.8366
JACBenny CunninghamRB261060.540312710.8000774.867
BALGus EdwardsRB1094921.6119830000764.7768
BUFFrank GoreRB934042.11511920.4000764.7469
KCCarlos HydeRB602381.928201380.5000724.4970
NYGWayne GallmanRB783121.223161110.3000674.2171
PHIWendell SmallwoodRB512041.223171370.7000623.8872
CHIMike DavisRB843101.8118560.1000563.5173
CARCameron Artis-PayneRB682852.587570000563.4774
LARMalcolm BrownRB742961.197560.4000513.1875
NYJElijah McGuireRB381410.820141280.7000503.1476
DENDevontae BookerRB26980.527201610.2000503.1277
DALTony PollardRB311280.721161260.5000493.0678
NYGRod SmithRB411511.514111020.4000482.9879
INDJordan WilkinsRB512280.81210680000442.7780
NYJBilal PowellRB311330.620141070.3000432.781
ARIChase EdmondsRB18670.624191320000432.6782
MINMike BooneRB281210.41712860000362.2283
ATLKenjon BarnerRB24960.71611780000332.0784
ARIT.J. LoganRB5170.11814990000261.6585
MIAKenneth FarrowRB23870.4119630000261.6486
CINTrayveon WilliamsRB8340.2118670.3000211.3487
NODwayne WashingtonRB23830.375350000191.1888
HOUBuddy HowellRB5190.1118630.3000181.1589
TENDavid FluellenRB231020.353230000181.1390
SEAJ.D. McKissicRB5200.1107580.3000171.0891
DALDarius JacksonRB9330.1117520000171.0592
PITBenny SnellRB8320.265380.2000140.8793
GBDexter WilliamsRB9370.254310.1000130.7994
KCDarwin ThompsonRB00064340.100080.5395
CARJordan ScarlettRB4180.1000000020.1596

TE Projections

Team
Player
Pos
Rushes
Rush Yds
Rush TDs
Targets
Receptions
Rec Yds
Rec TDs
Pass Yds
Pass TDs
Int.
Fantasy Pts
FFPPG
POS RK
KCTravis KelceTE0001399712127.700026416.511
PHIZach ErtzTE000126889695.800022013.722
TBO.J. HowardTE00079546785.300015411.863
SFGeorge KittleTE000105708723.700017911.214
NYGEvan EngramTE3009960719500016210.145
LACHunter HenryTE00080567045.50001609.976
INDEric EbronTE10089576345.40001529.537
PITVance McDonaldTE000905366650001509.378
GBJimmy GrahamTE00072465654.90001328.279
MINKyle RudolphTE00075504925.10001308.1310
CINTyler EifertTE00067465574.60001298.0811
INDJack DoyleTE000735148640001247.7212
WASJordan ReedTE00068484913.70001197.4313
TENDelanie WalkerTE00072465343.20001187.414
ATLAustin HooperTE00066464823.70001167.2615
DALJason WittenTE00063444782.60001086.7416
BALMark AndrewsTE00056384793.40001066.6517
WASVernon DavisTE00058364553.90001066.618
NYJChris HerndonTE00039273422.7000786.4719
CLEDavid NjokuTE00060364153.2000976.0320
SEAWill DisslyTE00053313933.6000925.7821
CARGreg OlsenTE00056344032.9000925.7622
NEBen WatsonTE00040262911.9000675.5823
PHIDallas GoedertTE00049343453.3000895.5324
NOJared CookTE00055334141.9000865.3925
DETT.J. HockensonTE00051333672.4000845.2726
TENJonnu SmithTE00048303263.3000825.1227
JACGeoff SwaimTE00052363471.7000815.0628
CARIan ThomasTE00050353332000815.0429
DENNoah FantTE00048323492.3000805.0230
MIAMike GesickiTE00051353341.7000794.9231
HOUJordan ThomasTE00042303172.9000784.932
BUFTyler CroftTE00046313372.2000774.8433
ARIRicky Seals-JonesTE00048283342000734.5934
LARGerald EverettTE00044263022.7000734.5335
CHITrey BurtonTE00043283092000714.4436
DALBlake JarwinTE00037262932.5000704.3837
NEMatt LaCosseTE00046303041.5000704.3638
OAKDarren WallerTE00039262841.8000654.0839
PITXavier GrimbleTE00040232522.7000654.0540
TBCameron BrateTE00028192171.9000523.9941
HOUJordan AkinsTE00037253141.2000643.9842
LARTyler HigbeeTE00043252821.6000633.9343
BALNick BoyleTE00039282621.3000623.8544
NYJRyan GriffinTE00039242651.3000583.6545
DENJeff HeuermanTE00037222541.8000583.6446
DETJesse JamesTE00034232301.7000573.5547
NYGRhett EllisonTE00032222251.3000523.2748
CINC.J. UzomahTE00034222151.4000523.2549
BUFDawson KnoxTE00031202251.5000523.2350
SEAJacob HollisterTE00034202351.1000503.1451
MIADwayne AllenTE00029181991.9000493.0852
MINIrv SmithTE00029192111.4000483.0253
JACJosh OliverTE00029192081.3000482.9954
CLEDemetrius HarrisTE00030181861.7000462.8955
OAKDerek CarrierTE00028201860.9000442.7356
KCBlake BellTE00028172050.9000432.7157
ATLLuke StockerTE00027181661.3000422.6258
SFGarrett CelekTE00022141711.5000402.4959
ARICharles ClayTE00024161671.1000392.4260
NOJosh HillTE00022141381.5000372.3361
LACVirgil GreenTE00021151680.8000372.2962
GBJace SternbergerTE00021141501000342.1563
CHIAdam ShaheenTE00016111151.1000291.8364

WR Projections

Team
Player
Pos
Rushes
Rush Yds
Rush TDs
Targets
Receptions
Rec Yds
Rec TDs
Pass Yds
Pass TDs
Int.
Fantasy Pts
FFPPG
POS RK
PITJuJu Smith-SchusterWR00016110614499.200030719.171
ATLJulio JonesWR16016210314877.500029818.622
TBMike EvansWR0001407711157.800023618.143
CLEOdell Beckham Jr.WR21101519513289.700028717.924
CINA.J. GreenWR0001518912799.300027217.025
TBChris GodwinWR0001187310546.300021616.646
OAKAntonio BrownWR31301519412477.500026516.557
HOUDeAndre HopkinsWR000153901263800026416.518
KCTyreek HillWR2317411187811247.600025916.219
MINStefon DiggsWR104301459611077.900025816.1410
NOMichael ThomasWR0001449511227.900025515.9311
GBDavante AdamsWR0001428710509.100024715.4112
NEJulian EdelmanWR1410201439510415.700024315.2113
ARILarry FitzgeraldWR0001448710857.700024215.1214
LACKeenan AllenWR11101379111266.200024215.1115
INDTY HiltonWR0001408111636.400023514.716
CARD.J. MooreWR1410301228111573.200022614.1117
NYGGolden TateWR62701318610165.500022313.9618
MINAdam ThielenWR43001228010695.500022313.9619
CLEJarvis LandryWR4280.2133889634.800021713.5320
SFDante PettisWR0001177010077.500021613.4821
DALAmari CooperWR1401217210196.500021313.3422
LARBrandin CooksWR10580.410368970600020913.0923
LARCooper KuppWR5300103689456.600020512.8124
SEATyler LockettWR9700.398659316.300020512.7925
DETMarvin JonesWR160112669477.200020412.7826
DETKenny GolladayWR0001187010035.700020412.7527
ARIChristian KirkWR8590109699494.800019912.4328
MIADeVante ParkerWR00012673994400019712.329
MIAKenny StillsWR00010963911700019712.2830
PHIAlshon JefferyWR2100111649156.100019312.0531
DENCourtland SuttonWR000112598577.200018911.7932
OAKTyrell WilliamsWR1100101608706.500018711.7133
LARRobert WoodsWR4300.2110688724.500018611.6134
DENDaeSean HamiltonWR00011274815500018611.5935
BALMarquise BrownWR10570.4101547736.500017811.1536
CINTyler BoydWR3200101678124.600017711.0737
BALWillie SneadWR000107718752.800017510.9338
NYGSterling ShepardWR42806240482300010910.8839
KCSammy WatkinsWR110096557986.200017310.8340
CHIAllen RobinsonWR000107578045.800017310.7941
PITDonte MoncriefWR150102597516.200017210.7342
MIAAlbert WilsonWR8440.392597624.300016810.4843
CHIAnthony MillerWR732091557095.800016410.2844
ATLCalvin RidleyWR836084557105.400016210.1545
CARCurtis SamuelWR11800.495566335.200016110.0746
LACMike WilliamsWR3140.186527325.500016110.0447
ATLMohamed SanuWR5270.292617044.200016010.0348
BUFRobert FosterWR00088527465.700016010.0249
HOUKeke CouteeWR12490100667272.60001599.9550
PHIDeSean JacksonWR4250.293527484.70001589.951
DALRandall CobbWR1060084566535.10001589.8552
BUFCole BeasleyWR00093616744.80001579.8253
DENEmmanuel SandersWR3230.169425512.90001189.8154
NYJRobby AndersonWR29093517314.90001549.6455
JACDede WestbrookWR428097606773.80001539.5856
HOUWill FullerWR00084486955.40001509.457
WASTrey QuinnWR00084556105.40001499.3258
CHITaylor GabrielWR8560.386556862.70001479.1959
NYJJamison CrowderWR313083556553.50001438.9560
INDDevin FunchessWR00086456315.50001428.8661
TENCorey DavisWR219096546852.50001398.6862
GBGeronimo AllisonWR00078476473.40001328.2563
GBMarquez Valdes-ScantlingWR537088466682.40001318.2264
SEADavid MooreWR000774159150001308.1465
JACMarqise LeeWR530086496192.30001277.9666
NEN'Keal HarryWR00080475943.30001277.9167
JACChris ConleyWR00080505922.90001267.8868
BUFJohn BrownWR280774159040001257.869
ARIAndy isabellaWR00078465763.20001237.6770
WASJosh DoctsonWR00078415583.80001207.4871
BALChris MooreWR4160794449340001197.4572
JACKeelan ColeWR00080436132.10001167.2873
DALMichael GallupWR00079426022.30001167.2574
SEAD.K. MetcalfWR000734353830001157.1675
TENAdam HumphriesWR311072475212.10001137.0776
NYJQuincy EnunwaWR000794257920001127.0277
NOTed GinnWR8580.2663650330001116.9778
BUFZay JonesWR00072384464.10001076.7279
SFMarquise GoodwinWR419067355083.10001076.6680
SFDeebo SamuelWR00067394932.70001056.5681
PHINelson AgholorWR212064394533.20001046.5382
LARJosh ReynoldsWR00064344314.10001026.3783
SEAJaron BrownWR000623344840001026.3784
LACTravis BenjaminWR645059314502.9000986.1485
CLEAntonio CallawayWR00060324363.7000986.1286
NOTre'Quan SmithWR00050324573.2000976.0587
DETDanny AmendolaWR15062414481.8000976.0488
NEPhillip DorsettWR428057344492.2000955.9589
NOKeith KirkwoodWR00050314453.2000955.9190
PITEli RogersWR00058384182000925.7391
WASTerry McLaurinWR00058344282.4000915.792
TENA.J. BrownWR00057344252.4000915.6693
ATLJustin HardyWR00052333663.3000905.6294
WASPaul RichardsonWR00053314192.7000895.5595
OAKHunter RenfrowWR00056334142.3000885.5196
CARJarius WrightWR17050334191.9000875.4497
INDParris CampbellWR00055334082.3000875.4498
PITJames WashingtonWR00061324391.6000865.3799
TBBreshad PerrimanWR29045243431.8000705.36100
MIAJakeem GrantWR314046273793000845.28101
CARChris HoganWR311044283792.6000835.17102
CHICordarrelle PattersonWR23175137242641.3000815.09103
DETBrandon PowellWR00051333841.3000794.93104
DENTim PatrickWR632048273701.3000754.66105
CLERashard HigginsWR00041263422.1000734.54106
NYGDarius SlaytonWR00045273361.9000724.47107
KCMecole HardmanWR00045273341.8000714.44108
NEDemaryius ThomasWR00040253322.2000714.44109
BALMiles BoykinWR00045273331.8000714.44110
SFKendrick BourneWR00044263301.8000694.34111
OAKRyan GrantWR00045283071.6000684.26112
CINJohn RossWR210045242612.9000684.26113
MINLaquon TreadwellWR00046293141.2000674.2114
INDChester RogersWR29043283111.1000674.19115
TENTajae SharpeWR00048253171.5000664.12116
PHIJJ Arcega-WhitesideWR00041243021.7000644.02117
NYGBennie FowlerWR00042232861.9000633.93118
MINChad BeebeWR00041272951.1000633.91119
KCDemarcus RobinsonWR00034202351.9000553.43120
HOUVyncint SmithWR00032172412000533.32121
NYJJosh BellamyWR15036192491.2000523.24122
GBJ'Mon MooreWR00031202240.8000482.98123
DALNoah BrownWR00032202220.8000472.96124
ARIHakeem ButlerWR00030182221.2000472.95125
TBJustin WatsonWR00028151640.7000362.74126
CINAlex EricksonWR418027181940.7000432.69127
LACArtavis ScottWR0001691190.7000251.59128