fbpx
Click to toggle navigation menu.
Menu

NFL Vegas Info

Download CSV

Clean Team
Clean Opp
Current Team Total
Current Spread
Current Total
Percent of Bets on Spread
Amount of Money on Spread
Diff in Sharp vs. Public
Percent of Bets on Over
Spread Diff
Total Diff
Team Total Diff
PassDiff Adv
New OrleansAtlanta32.5-13.551.547803377-0.51.517
Tampa BayArizona28.25-4.5522219-3631-2-1.511
Kansas CityTennessee27.75-649.59396374-31212
IndianapolisMiami27.5-114457647904.50-2.2511
BaltimoreCincinnati27.25-1044.5529846630-1.5-0.752
San FranciscoSeattle26.75-6.5473829-990-0.531.7510
Green BayCarolina26.25-5.547609838611.5-1-1.253
DallasMinnesota25.5-348596346202.51.252
ArizonaTampa Bay23.754.5527881363-1-2-0.5-11
N.Y. GiantsN.Y. Jets23.75-344.559802172-4.53.544
L.A. RamsPittsburgh23.75-3.5447277590-1.5-0.7517
MinnesotaDallas22.53484137-46202.51.25-2
TennesseeKansas City21.75649.574-37431-1-12
ChicagoDetroit21.75-2.54133542141-3-2-18
ClevelandBuffalo21.5-34029542514-0.5-2.5-1-10
N.Y. JetsN.Y. Giants20.75344.54120-21724.53.5-0.5-4
CarolinaGreen Bay20.755.547402-3861-1.5-10.25-3
PittsburghL.A. Rams20.253.5442823-590-1.5-0.75-17
SeattleSan Francisco20.256.54762719900.531.25-10
DetroitChicago19.252.5416746-214-1-3-118
AtlantaNew Orleans1913.551.55320-33770.51.50.5-7
BuffaloCleveland18.53407146-25140.5-2.5-1.510
CincinnatiBaltimore17.251044.5482-46630-1.5-0.75-2
MiamiIndianapolis16.511444336-790-4.502.25-11