fbpx

nfl

NFL Range of Outcomes and Leverage

Overall | Quarterback | Running Back | Wide Receiver | Tight End

 

TE Ranges

Download CSV

 

Player
Pos
Austin HooperTE18.50%44.48%59.56%21.58%39.00%25.96%19.24%15.54%
Mark AndrewsTE14.18%39.96%55.20%17.64%35.20%23.02%16.60%14.75%
Travis KelceTE13.58%39.50%55.14%17.50%28.16%18.40%11.44%12.65%
Jonnu SmithTE9.36%33.98%52.52%11.90%43.10%29.08%20.48%0.93%
O.J. HowardTE7.18%31.00%48.08%10.22%41.58%27.76%17.80%0.19%
Eric EbronTE5.86%26.82%44.76%8.54%30.72%18.60%12.14%1.20%
Greg OlsenTE4.88%26.68%44.96%7.34%34.00%21.38%12.34%9.48%
Vance McDonaldTE4.58%26.30%44.34%6.18%32.10%17.90%10.60%1.50%
Jack DoyleTE3.82%23.88%42.40%4.86%31.54%18.64%10.00%14.75%
Rhett EllisonTE3.56%23.92%41.48%4.86%43.78%30.02%20.94%0.00%
Ricky Seals-JonesTE2.06%15.16%32.50%2.58%31.02%17.54%9.90%0.00%
Gerald EverettTE1.90%17.16%35.98%2.64%17.38%6.96%3.08%4.20%
Dawson KnoxTE1.56%14.88%32.46%2.16%29.66%16.24%9.48%1.47%
T.J. HockensonTE1.56%15.54%33.94%2.28%20.04%8.70%4.04%1.65%
Jimmy GrahamTE1.54%14.02%31.64%2.06%19.06%7.10%3.16%1.84%
Jared CookTE1.46%14.50%32.02%1.68%17.64%6.84%2.48%1.34%
Tyler EifertTE1.38%15.22%33.36%1.02%29.24%15.78%7.80%2.04%
Mike GesickiTE0.80%11.66%29.80%0.96%23.20%10.56%4.86%5.46%
Hayden HurstTE0.72%9.32%25.28%0.68%27.10%14.56%6.64%0.00%
Tyler KroftTE0.66%10.50%25.92%0.50%27.56%14.30%6.56%1.07%
Trey BurtonTE0.42%8.38%25.60%0.16%23.70%10.44%4.00%1.47%
Charles ClayTE0.24%5.86%20.72%0.00%17.30%6.22%1.98%0.55%
Chris HerndonTE0.24%5.16%17.60%0.06%7.44%2.16%0.22%0.00%
Nick BoyleTE0.22%5.02%18.82%0.00%20.66%8.28%3.36%0.00%
Cameron BrateTE0.16%4.70%16.34%0.08%8.38%1.88%0.22%1.30%
C.J. UzomahTE0.14%5.58%18.80%0.08%20.76%8.32%3.84%0.07%
Ryan GriffinTE0.08%4.76%17.78%0.00%5.50%0.54%0.00%2.06%
Tyler HigbeeTE0.08%3.00%14.72%0.00%13.30%3.76%0.66%0.68%
MyCole PruittTE0.02%1.54%9.30%0.00%10.34%2.64%0.46%0.00%
Lee SmithTE0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Demetrius HarrisTE0.00%0.50%6.90%0.00%4.40%0.34%0.00%0.86%
Maxx WilliamsTE0.00%2.40%12.10%0.00%11.82%3.36%0.58%0.55%
Tanner HudsonTE0.00%0.00%0.02%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Garrett DickersonTE0.00%0.20%3.22%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Luke StockerTE0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Jaeden GrahamTE0.00%0.00%0.12%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Josh HillTE0.00%0.36%3.82%0.00%0.86%0.00%0.00%0.39%
Taysom HillTE0.00%0.34%2.82%0.00%0.52%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Blake BellTE0.00%0.00%0.10%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Anthony FirkserTE0.00%0.02%1.18%0.00%1.48%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Drew SampleTE0.00%0.00%0.16%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Jesse JamesTE0.00%0.02%0.82%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Logan ThomasTE0.00%0.20%3.00%0.00%3.60%0.32%0.00%0.00%
Adam ShaheenTE0.00%1.60%10.96%0.00%10.56%2.82%0.10%0.68%
Durham SmytheTE0.00%0.00%0.02%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Mo Alie-CoxTE0.00%0.00%0.04%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Ian ThomasTE0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Marcedes LewisTE0.00%0.00%0.26%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Jace SternbergerTE0.00%0.00%0.18%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Nick VannettTE0.00%0.10%1.72%0.00%2.28%0.00%0.00%0.00%